NATIONAL CHAIRMAN CAPTAIN
1966/7 ANTHONY HANDLEY GAU 1965 LOUIS IMMERMAN
1067/8 ANTHONY HANDLEY GAU 1966 LOUIS IMMERMAN
1968/9 BILL WILSON GAU 1967 PETER KEYS
1969/70 BILL WILSON GAU 1968 RAY LOCK
1970/1 ARTHUR FERNEYHOUGH NT 1969 LEN CHAFFE
1971/2 DOUGH PECHEY R 1970 DANNY ANZISKA
1972/3 JSSEL CELINE N 1971 ROY FISHER
1973/4 KEN McKENZIE GAU 1972 BASIL KANTEY
1974/5 CEDRIC HARROD WP 1973 JOHN KNIGHT
1975/6 JOHN KNIGHT WP 1974 FRED CORNELL
1976/7 ARTHUR COX GAU 1975 ERNEST NIEMEYER
1977/7 JOHN FRAYNE NT 1976 KEN STUART-FINDLAY
1978/9 LLEW BURGESS N 1977 BRIAN BARENDS
1979/80 ALAN WILSON NT 1978 LINDSAY BARRETT
1980/1 SYD RUSSELL N 1979 PETER GOTTGENS
1981/2 JOSS HAMILTON BOR 1980 MERVYN MINNAAR
1982/3 GEORGE BOERSTRA NT 1981 DAVID DOWIE DUNN
1983/4 MICK SUGDEN N 1982 PETER WILSON
1984/5 MERVYN MINNAAR WP 1983 EDDIE ZURCHER
1985/6 DEREK TRANSELL GAU 1984 ANDY ROSS-MUNRO
1986/7 DICK SKINNER N 1985 NEIL HOLMWOOD
1987/8 ALEC SAUNDERS GAU 1986 PETER JOHNSTON
1988/9 BURKE WILLIAMS EC 1987 TONY AMARO
1989/90 MARK REIN NT 1988 TONY RUNKEL
1990/1 STUART GEDRIM EC 1989 PIET SLABBERT
1991/2 ROB WRIGHTON ET 1990 ERROL STRICKLAND
1992/3 BRIAN CUSINS GAU 1991 BONES NAGEL
1993/4 GRAHAM HARKESS SN 1992 COLIN EASTWOOD
1994/5 GLENN SANDER N 1993 DAVE MARTHEZE
1995/6 LES FLOYD ET 1994 ALAN McCRINDLE
1996/7 NEALE KUNHARDT EC 1995 NIGEL TIPPING
1997/8 BONES NAGEL BOL 1996 KEITH LLOYD
1998/9 NIGEL TIPPING WP 1997 GEORGE BOWES
1999/2000 DOUG WATSON GAU 1998 MIKE WALKER
2000/01 JOHN COLE N 1999 SIAS VAN ZYL
2001/02 ALAN ORCHARD EC 2000 MEL BREWER
2002/03 DAVE MARTHEZE WP 2001 ALEC LEWIS WILLIAMS
2003/04 JAN VAN STRATEN NOR 2002 DAVID BOERS
2004/05 JAY VAN RENSBERG N 2003 TONY VON LOGGENBURG
2005/06 GARY BRAY ET 2004 MIKE HEATH
2006/07 KEN HALDANE SC 2005 PATRICK NAYLOR
2007/08 GLEN DALTON GAU 2006 KEN WALKER
2008/09 ALF DUNCAN BOL 2007 ROB JONES
2009/10 KEN WALKER WP 2008 RICHARD PLUMB
2010/11 SIMON LEE SN 2009 ALISTER SIMMONDS
2011/12 JOHN LEES LOW 2010 JOHN WINTER
2012/13 MARK PHILP BOL 2011 MARTIN COLMAN
2013/14 ROBBIE FRANK EAS 2012 KEVERN PAPPIN
2014/15 GREG CLACK EC 2013 DONAVON DAWSON
      2014 HENDRIK WEBER
2015/16 GARY RODWELL   2015/16 GAVIN SCOTT
2016/17 VIC HALL   2016/17 BRETT ADAMS
2017/18 RICHARD PLUMB   2017/18 KILRONE RICKETTS

Login Form

Enter your username and password selected when registering to use this website.